DAFTAR NAMA PEMBAKAL KECAMATAN ASTAMBUL
TAHUN 2019

NO

DESA

NAMA PEMBAKAL

NO. HP

1 Jati Baru M. Samsuni 085251564123
2 Pasar Jati Arifan Hatna (PJ) 089685106767
3 Tambak Danau M. Kailani 081254624133
4 Pingaran Ulu Ramdani, S.Sos (PJ) 085251081831
5 Pingaran Ilir Ahyar Rahmatullah, S.Pd.I (PJ) 082155607862
6 Benua Anyar St Hamka 081253996871
7 Benua Anyar Ds Murjani 085346899109
8 Kalampaian Ulu H. Utsna 081251585002
9 Kalampaian Tengah Rusdian 08125035453
10 Kalampaian Ilir Suli 085393079267
11 Pematang Hambawang Fatmawati 085250613021
12 Kaliukan H.Ispihani 085349269210
13 Lok Gabang M. Rasyad 082254674928
14 Limamar Syahriansyah 085247459822
15 Sungai Alat Hasbullah.S 081258983157
16 Sungai Tuan Ulu Agus Salim 085252369234
17 Sungai Tuan Ilir Jailani 081349395836
18 Astambul Seberang Jamhuri
19 Astambul Kota H. Yuda Riswanor (PJ)
20 Danau Salak Ahmad, SE 085249449199
21 Tambangan Jam’ani 082353898563
22 Munggu Raya Jasmani 085345448561